Participants

Participants 4 décembre 2016

 

 

Consultez ici le plan (dernière mis à jour 2 décembre 2016)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

De Arend BVBA

Beauval John

BE

96-98

 

Blanc Jean-Michel

FR

75

 

Bot Wietse

NL

82

Rocksteady Militaria

Bravenboer Bas

NL

136.1

SB Militaria

Brindley Steve

GB

54, 55

 

Brusseel José

BE

I2

April Orange

Buis Henk

NL

I6

 

Canipel Paul

BE

114

Collin's Militaria

Collin Willy

BE

151.2

Cornet & Co SPRL

Cornet Daniel

BE

88-90

HMA Books

Dainesi Phil

GB

B1

 

De Keyser Marc

BE

141.2

H.O. Jomini

De Meer Onno

NL

A

 

De Rek Nan

NL

103, 104

 

De Vos Marnix

BE

9

 

Depierreux Marc

BE

73, 74

 

Derestiat Bernard

BE

186.1

Wapenhandel Delo

Desmet Franky

BE

110, 120

MT&C BVBA - RENT A WILLYS

Deweerdt Philippe

BE

86, 87

Dirks Montage- en Interieurbouw

Dirks Jan

NL

E3

 

Dubois Benny

BE

F

Bonus-Eventus

Dufossez Willy

BE

E2

Nordicknives.nl

Duvekot Maarten

NL

166.2

 

Empson David

GB

15

 

Espeels Ange

BE

83, 84

Historical Uniforms

Frankowski Andrzej

PL

71, 72

 

Geldhof Johnny

BE

10

 

Gerardi Pol

BE

141.3

Keystone

Gerardi Roland

BE

C2

 

Goossens Koen

BE

121.3

 

Haaser Marcel

FR

146.1

Hamm Militaria

Hamm Klaus

DE

51-53

Quartermasterstores

Heather Anthony

GB

11, 12, 13

Poppy Books

Heus Richard

NL

E4

Astrolable

Hodicq Christophe

FR

105, 115

 

Horutko Eugen

DE

131.2

 

Jaroszynski Andrzej

PL

70, 80

Bevrijding vzw

Jones Freddy

BE

B2

Airsoft Team RK SPRL

Khan Karim

BE

126

 

Klimczak Volker

DE

156.1

Chasseur de Westphalie

Knapp Walter

DE

121.1

Airsoft Alliantie België vzw

Lahaye Johan

BE

119

 

Leemans Philippe

BE

I5

 

Lemonnier Sébastien & Christelle

FR

91, 92

 

Lerno Hugo

BE

I3

Vinsign

Meijer Bob

DE

151.1

 

Meletti Alfredo

IT

59, 60, 50

 

Organisatie

BE

26-30

 

Persan Filip

BE

1

Starocia

Polkowski Zdzislaw

PL

61, 62

PL-Outdoor

Predom Francis

DE

136.2

Soldier S.C.

Ratuszny Wojciech

PL

49

 

Roberts Glynn

GB

H

 

Roelandt Jean-Pierre

BE

C1

 

Roelant Paul

BE

G1

 

Schampaert Mark

BE

G4

 

Schellekens J.C.J.

NL

166.1

 

Schyns William

BE

36

 

Sermoneta Sal

IT

68, 69

Army-Book

Skrzyniecki Thomas

DE

85, 95

 

Spriet Arnold

BE

C3

 

Spriet Stefano

BE

1

BFR 39-45

Stanita Robert

GB

64, 65

De Dump

Steyaert Philippe

BE

116, 117, 126, 127

 

Stremersch Pascal

BE

2

Cambridge Army and Navy Stores

Taylor Nick

GB

47

Yamato

Termote Thomas

BE

37, 38

 

Van Bosstraeten Karel

BE

136.3

 

Van Cotthem Marc

BE

G2, G3

DAFYA66.NL V.O.F.

Van den Bergh Ton

NL

16-20

 

Van der Vloet Dany

BE

101

Altoys

Van Dijk Alex

NL

121.2

 

Van Eck Herman

NL

I4

 

Van Heurck Gustaaf

BE

141.1

Canada Poland War Museum vzw

Van Landschoot Gilbert

BE

109

 

Van Nieuwenhuyse Renaat

BE

D

 

Van Nimmen Geert

BE

G5

Stock Américain Harry

Van Ryckel Harry

BE

21-25, 31-35

Polijsten en Zo

Van Waas Marcel

NL

131.1

Giel's Antiques & Collectibles BVBA

Van Wassenhove Giel

BE

I1

Flanders Militaria

Vandewynckel André

BE

111, 112

United Security Group BVBA

Vanhout Chris

BE

176

Regiment SPRL

Vannerom Willy

BE

41-43

 

Verkain Glenn

BE

45

Western Antique Arms & Books

Verlaecke Fernand

BE

146.2, 156.2

 

Vermeersch Pascal

BE

99, 100

 

Verspeelt Kamiel

BE

196

 

Veuchelen Luc

BE

186.2

 

Vieler Markus

DE

121.4

Milimat

Vliegen Johnny

BE

3-5

 

Vosters Peter-Paul

NL

93

G4-Echelon

Warren Damon

GB

78, 79

 

Weatherson Alan

DE

39, 40

 

Wein Heiko

DE

14

 

Weyn Dirk

BE

57, 58

Dug Up

White Paul

GB

46, 56

 

Willaert Johan

BE

6, 7

MC4U

Witte Frank

NL

66, 67, 76, 77

 

Zemanec Jan

CZ

81

VDZ Militaria BVBA

Zurawska Urszula

BE

E1

PS Events v.o.f. © 2017